Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Home > SFP Transceiver Module >

Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic transceiver

      

optical transceiver module

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)